★ 100% Verified Listings · Present in 14 locations across Delhi NCR 📞 +91-98109-19863 ✉ info@delhincrhub.com
Call us+91-98109-19863
Post Property FREE Enquire Now
Sarvapriya Vihar
Rent

Commercial Property for Rent in Sarvapriya Vihar

₹90,000/month

Ref SD-3951 · Updated 3 Oct 2026 · DelhiNCRHub South Delhi

TypeCommercial PropertyPurposeRent
Built-up area—Plot160 sq yd
FloorThirdParkingParking Available
LocalitySarvapriya ViharBlock—

About this property

3 BHK · Commercial Property · Floor: Third · 160 sq yd plot. Ask DelhiNCRHub's South Delhi team for a viewing and the latest price. Availability, price and terms are subject to confirmation.

About Sarvapriya Vihar

Sarvapriya Vihar is in South Delhi. See all office & shop options for rent in Sarvapriya Vihar.

Exact address is shared after enquiry, for owner privacy.

Similar commercial properties for rent in Sarvapriya Vihar

RENT
📐 200 sq yd📍 Sarvapriya Vihar
₹1.25 Lakh/mo
RENT
📐 1,800 sqft📍 Sarvapriya Vihar
₹1.25 Lakh/mo

See all Sarvapriya Vihar listings →

Nearby areas

Hauz Khas 24Safdarjung Enclave 24Green Park 16

Let's find your perfect property

Talk to a DelhiNCRHub expert and get a free, no-obligation shortlist.

📞 +91-98109-19863   💬 WhatsApp

Request a callback

No spam · 100% confidential · Tailored for you

📞 Call 💬 WhatsApp